Category: Anonymous

Sometimes your tags are so funny ohmygod, hope…

Sometimes your tags are so funny ohmygod, hope you’re having a nice day sis💕

thank u <333

Do you have Momo gifs with hulk the dog when t…

Do you have Momo gifs with hulk the dog when they were outside and Nabong's was filming them?

hm i dont think i made any of when they were outside 😮

Hi! Do you have JY gifs during fan sign on 180…

Hi! Do you have JY gifs during fan sign on 180722?

i dont 😮

bitch your girl jeongyeon is without ponytal a…

bitch your girl jeongyeon is without ponytal and with a coma bangs righ now are u happy?

this is all i ever wanted

Hi

Hi

Hi

omg where are from your latest momo gifset? sh…

omg where are from your latest momo gifset? she's so cute :')

it’s from soribada best k-music awards, you can watch it here!

I've only just discovered Twice, I was wo…

I've only just discovered Twice, I was wondering as a fanbase do you guys know if any of them are lgbt? cause watching the What Is Love mv that was a little bit gay, and I'm kinda looking for an openly lgbt girl group to stan and I love their music and voices so I'll probably end up getting obsessed with them anyway but I'm just asking

um… i don’t know but yes please stan them 💕💞💓💗💖💘💝

I saw a video of Sana and Momo getting scared …

I saw a video of Sana and Momo getting scared by fireworks at an award show I think and in the comments someone said that Momo was scared of fireworks because of a traumatic childhood experience, do you know where that was said or what that was ? Xx

you mean this one?

did you know why I-ONCES are mad at dahyun? th…

did you know why I-ONCES are mad at dahyun? they are pulling hate to her but idk cause she is one of the least sings in twice so i don't understand? why people are saying things like I wouldn't be angry if was momo but it's dahyun lol she can't even rap… LIKE WHAT? can u explain what is happening

this the first im hearing of any of this kjghjkfgfh

How old r u ?

How old r u ?

21!